Rasenkitzler Wilsum e.V.
Rasenkitzler Wilsum e.V.

Termine

21.04.                 Veteranentreffen

30.04.                 Volksfest

19.05.                 Vorstandssitzung

16.06.                 Veteranentreffen

19.06.                 Kleinfeldtunier?????

30.07.                 Vereinsinternes Bouletunier

18.08.                 Veteranentreffen

13.10.                 Vorstandssitzung

20.10.                  Veteranentreffen

11.11.                  Mitgliederversamlung

19.11.                  Winterfest

15.12.                  Veteranentreffen

Boule

    1. Kreisklasse 2016            
                                 
        1. Spieltag (23. April)                
                                 
Gastgeber   Plätze   Beginn   1. & 2. Begegnung   Ergebnis   Kugeln
                                 
SV Bad Bentheim   1 - 3   13:00   Vorwärts NOH : FSG Hilten - Lemke     :       :  
  4 - 6     FC Schüttorf 09 3 : SV Bad Bentheim 2     :       :  
  7 - 9     SV Veldhausen 1 : Union Emlichheim 2     :       :  
  10 - 12     SG Bad Bentheim 2 : SG Bad Bentheim 1     :       :  
                               
  10 -12   16:00   SV Bad Bentheim 2 : Vorwärts NOH     :       :  
  7 - 9     FSG Hilten - Lemke : FC Schüttorf 09 3     :       :  
  4 - 6     Union Emlichheim 2 : SG Bad Bentheim 2     :       :  
  1 - 3     SG Bad Bentheim 1 : SV Veldhausen 1     :       :  
                                 
Wilsum   1 - 3   13:00   Rasenkitzler Wilsum : Olympia Uelsen 1     :       :  
  4 - 6     NINO Sport 2 : JBV Rossum 2     :       :  
                               
  1 - 3   16:00   Olympia Uelsen 1 : NINO Sport 2     :       :  
  4 - 6     JBV Rossum 2 : Rasenkitzler Wilsum     :       :  
                                 
        2. Spieltag (28. Mai)                
                                 
Gastgeber   Plätze   Beginn   3. & 4. Begegnung   Ergebnis   Kugeln
                                 
Emlichheim   1 - 3   13:00   Vorwärts NOH : SG Bad Bentheim 1     :       :  
  4 - 6     FC Schüttorf 09 3 : Union Emlichheim 2     :       :  
                               
  1 - 3   16:00   SG Bad Bentheim 1 : FC Schüttorf 09 3     :       :  
  4 -6     Union Emlichheim 2 : Vorwärts NOH     :       :  
                                 
SG Bad Bentheim   1 - 3   13:00   Olympia Uelsen 1 : SG Bad Bentheim 2     :       :  
  4 - 6     JBV Rossum 2 : SV Veldhausen 1     :       :  
                               
  1 - 3   16:00   SV Veldhausen 1 : Olympia Uelsen 1     :       :  
  4 -6     SG Bad Bentheim 2 : JBV Rossum 2     :       :  
                                 
NINO Sport   1 - 3   13:00   SV Bad Bentheim 2 : NINO Sport 2     :       :  
  4 - 6     FSG Hilten - Lemke : Rasenkitzler Wilsum     :       :  
                               
  4 - 6   16:00   NINO Sport 2 : FSG Hilten - Lemke     :       :  
  1 - 3     Rasenkitzler Wilsum : SV Bad Bentheim 2     :       :  
                                 
        3. Spieltag (25. Juni)                
                                 
Gastgeber   Plätze   Beginn   5. & 6. Begegnung   Ergebnis   Kugeln
                                 
SG Bad Bentheim   1 - 3   13:00   Union Emlichheim 2 : NINO Sport 2     :       :  
  4 - 6     SG Bad Bentheim 1 : Rasenkitzler Wilsum     :       :  
                               
  1 - 3   16:00   NINO Sport 2 : SG Bad Bentheim 1     :       :  
  4 -6     Rasenkitzler Wilsum : Union Emlichheim 2     :       :  
                                 
Rossum   1 - 3   13:00   JBV Rossum 2 : FSG Hilten - Lemke     :       :  
  4 - 6     Olympia Uelsen 1 : SV Bad Bentheim 2     :       :  
                               
  1 - 3   16:00   FSG Hilten - Lemke : Olympia Uelsen 1     :       :  
  4 -6     SV Bad Bentheim 2 : JBV Rossum 2     :       :  
                                 
Veldhausen   1 - 3   13:00   SV Veldhausen 1 : Vorwärts NOH     :       :  
  4 - 6     SG Bad Bentheim 2 : FC Schüttorf 09 3     :       :  
                               
  4 - 6   16:00   FC Schüttorf 09 3 : SV Veldhausen 1     :       :  
  1 -3     Vorwärts NOH : SG Bad Bentheim 2     :       :  
                                 
                                 
                                 
        4. Spieltag (30. Juli)                
                                 
Gastgeber   Plätze   Beginn   7. & 8. Begegnung   Ergebnis   Kugeln
                                 
Uelsen   1 - 3   13:00   Olympia Uelsen 1 : Union Emlichheim 2     :       :  
  4 - 6     JBV Rossum 2 : SG Bad Bentheim 1     :       :  
                               
  4 - 6   16:00   SG Bad Bentheim 1 : Olympia Uelsen 1     :       :  
  1 -3     Union Emlichheim 2 : JBV Rossum 2     :       :  
                                 
Vorwärts NOH   1 - 3   13:00   Rasenkitzler Wilsum : Vorwärts NOH     :       :  
  4 - 6     NINO Sport 2 : FC Schüttorf 09 3     :       :  
                               
  4 - 6   16:00   Vorwärts NOH : NINO Sport 2     :       :  
  1 -3     FC Schüttorf 09 3 : Rasenkitzler Wilsum     :       :  
                                 
Hilten - Lemke   1 - 3   13:00   SV Veldhausen 1 : FSG Hilten - Lemke     :       :  
  4 - 6     SG Bad Bentheim 2 : SV Bad Bentheim 2     :       :  
                               
  4 - 6   16:00   FSG Hilten - Lemke : SG Bad Bentheim 2     :       :  
  1 -3     SV Bad Bentheim 2 : SV Veldhausen 1     :       :  
                                 
        5. Spieltag (02. & 03. September)                
                                 
Gastgeber   Plätze   Beginn   9. ,10. & 11. Begegnung   Ergebnis   Kugeln
                                 
Schüttorf   1 - 3   FR 18:00   FSG Hilten - Lemke : Union Emlichheim 2     :       :  
  4 - 6     SV Bad Bentheim 2 : SG Bad Bentheim 1     :       :  
  7 - 9     SV Veldhausen 1 : NINO Sport 2     :       :  
  10 - 12     SG Bad Bentheim 2 : Rasenkitzler Wilsum     :       :  
  13 - 15     Vorwärts NOH : JBV Rossum 2     :       :  
  16 - 18     FC Schüttorf 09 3 : Olympia Uelsen 1     :       :  
                    :       :  
  1 - 3   SA 13:00   NINO Sport 2 : SG Bad Bentheim 2     :       :  
  4 - 6     Olympia Uelsen 1 : Vorwärts NOH     :       :  
  7 - 9     JBV Rossum 2 : FC Schüttorf 09 3     :       :  
  10 - 12     SV Bad Bentheim 2 : Union Emlichheim 2     :       :  
  13 - 15     FSG Hilten - Lemke : SG Bad Bentheim 1     :       :  
  16 - 18     Rasenkitzler Wilsum : SV Veldhausen 1     :       :  
                               
  1 - 3   SA 16:00   SG Bad Bentheim 2 : SV Veldhausen 1     :       :  
  4 - 6     SV Bad Bentheim 2 : FSG Hilten - Lemke     :       :  
  7 - 9     SG Bad Bentheim 1 : Union Emlichheim 2     :       :  
  10 - 12     Rasenkitzler Wilsum : NINO Sport 2     :       :  
  13 - 15     Olympia Uelsen 1 : JBV Rossum 2     :       :  
  16 - 18     Vorwärts NOH : FC Schüttorf 09 3     :       :  
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© www.rk-wilsum.de